주메뉴 바로가기 본문 바로가기



2014AG TICKET


Honorary Ambassador

PR Committee Members

PR Committee Members
No. Sports Name Year & Tournament Medal Note
1 Athletics Choi Choong-Sik 54’ Manila AG Gold Medal -
2 Athletics Baek Ok-Ja 70’ Bangkok AG
74’ Tehran AG
Gold Medal -
3 Athletics Park Mi-Seon 82’ New Delhi AG
86’ Seoul AG
Bronze Medal -
4 Athletics Lee Young-Suk 86’ Seoul AG Bronze Medal -
5 Water Polo Gwon Oh-Gil 90’ Beijing AG Bronze Medal -
6 Archery Park Seong-Soo 88’ Seoul Olympics Gold Medal -
7 Archery Kim Gyeong-Ho 02’ Busan AG Gold Medal -
8 Archery Kim Mi-Young 82’ New Delhi AG Gold Medal -
9 Baseball Wi Jae-Young 94’ Hiroshima AG Silver Medal -
10 Fencing Lee Tae-Hee 98’ Bangkok AG Gold Medal -
11 Fencing Jeong Hoon 86’ Seoul AG Silver Medal -
12 Cycling Lee Hong-Bok 58’ Tokyo AG Gold Medal -
13 Cycling Kim Gwang-Seon 66’ Bangkok AG
70’ Bangkok AG
Gold Medal -
14 Cycling Yoo Jae-Myeong 70’ Bangkok AG Gold Medal -
15 Cycling Yang Joon-Seung 74’ Tehran AG
78’ Bangkok AG
Silver Medal -
16 Cycling Park Il-Woo 78’ Bangkok AG Gold Medal -
17 Cycling Jeong Young-Hoon 94’ Hiroshima AG Gold Medal -
18 Shooting Kim Jeong-Mi 98’ Bangkok AG Gold Medal -
19 Basketball Yoo Heui-Hyeong 70’ Bangkok AG
74’ Tehran AG
Gold Medal
Silver Medal
-
20 Basketball Kim Dong-Gwang 70’ Bangkok AG
74’ Tehran AG
Silver Medal -
21 Basketball Jeong Eun-Soon 90’ Beijing AG
94’ Hiroshima AG
Gold Medal -
22 Basketball Yoo Young-Joo 94’ Hiroshima AG
98’ Bangkok AG
Gold Medal -
23 Basketball Lee Jong-Ae 98’ Bangkok AG
02’ Busan AG
Bronze Medal
Silver Medal
-
24 Badminton Ahn Jae-Chang 90’ Beijing AG
94’ Hiroshima AG
98’ Bangkok AG
Silver Medal -
25 Gymnastics Jeon Hye-Ryeong 86’ Seoul AG Silver Medal -
26 Handball Lim Gwu-Ha 82’ New Delhi AG
86’ Seoul AG
Gold Medal -
27 Taekwondo Kang Nam-Won 98’ Bangkok AG Gold Medal -
28 Taekwondo Moon Dae-Seong 02’ Busan AG
04’ Athens Olympics
Gold Medal -
29 Taekwondo Lee Jae-Sin 02’ Busan AG Silver Medal -
30 Taekwondo Cho Hyang-Mi 98’ Bangkok AG Gold Medal -
31 Volleyball Jeong Dong-Gi 70’ Bangkok AG Silver Medal -
32 Volleyball Cha Ju-Hyeon 78’ Bangkok AG Gold Medal -
33 Volleyball Moon Yong-Gwan 78’ Bangkok AG
82’ New Delhi AG
86’ Seoul AG
Gold Medal -
34 Volleyball Choi Cheon-Sik 86’ Seoul AG Silver Medal -
35 Volleyball Park Hee-Sang 94’ Hiroshima AG
98’ Bangkok AG
Gold Medal -
36 Volleyball Jang Byeong-Cheol 98’ Bangkok AG
02’ Busan AG
06’ Doha AG
Silver Medal
Gold Medal
Gold Medal
-
37 Volleyball Choi Tae-Woong 02’ Busan AG Gold Medal -
38 Volleyball Seok Jin-Wook 02’ Busan AG Gold Medal -
39 Wrestling Lee Jang-Woo 58’ Tokyo AG Gold Medal -
40 Weightlifting Ahn Hyo-Jak 82’ New Delhi AG Gold Medal -
41 Wrestling Lim Bae-Young 54’ Manila AG Bronze Medal -
42 Wrestling Jang Chang-Seon 62’ Jakarta AG
64’ Tokyo Olympics
Silver Medal -
43 Wrestling Choi Jeong-Hyeok 62’ Jakarta AG Bronze Medal -
44 Wrestling Kim Moon-Gi 70’ Bangkok AG Bronze Medal -
45 Wrestling Kim Hwa-Gyeong 70’ Bangkok AG
78’ Bangkok AG
Bronze Medal -
46 Wrestling Kim Dae-Gwan 86’ Seoul AG Bronze Medal -
47 Wrestling Kim Ki-Jeong 86’ Seoul AG Gold Medal -
48 Ice Hockey Kim Hong-Il 07’ Changchun Winter AG Bronze Medal -

Link Menu

  • 17th Asian Games Incheon 2014
  • Media
  • Sponsor
  • INCHEON TOUR
  • schedule
  • Medical & Anti-Doping
  • Top