주메뉴 바로가기 본문 바로가기



Sailing

Laser - Men's One Person Dinghy - Race 04

Result | SA | Sports

VENUE
Wangsan Sailing Marina - Area B
25 SEP 2014 SCHEDULED START TIME
11 : 00
Official

RACE: 4

Marks info
Marks
Start Finish
Wind direction
Wind speed (kts)
Elapsed time of first boat 01:01:00
Results
Place Name Position NOC Marks Race Points
Finish
1 HA Jeemin Skipper KOR - Korea, Republic of Korea, Republic of 1
00:00:00
1.0
2 MOHD AFENDY Khairulnizam Bin Skipper MAS - Malaysia Malaysia 2
00:00:15
2.0
3 SHI Jian Skipper CHN - China China 3
00:01:02
3.0
4 ALSHARSHANI Waleed Mahmoud A M Skipper QAT - Qatar Qatar 5
00:09:12
4.0
5 JANGAZOV Ruslan Skipper KAZ - Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 6
00:10:15
5.0
6 ALHAMMADI Hamad Ebraheem Khamees A. Skipper UAE - United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates 7
00:12:21
6.0
7 HASANI Ahmed Gharib Juma Skipper OMA - Oman Oman 8
00:15:07
7.0
8 ALHAMMAD Hammad Abdullah M Skipper KSA - Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia 9
00:22:20
8.0
- JANAHI Abdulla Mohamed Aqeel O. M. Skipper BRN - Bahrain Bahrain - 13.0
RET
- AHMADI Ahmad Skipper IRI - IR Iran IR Iran - 13.0
OCS
- CHENG Xinru Colin Skipper SIN - Singapore Singapore - 13.0
OCS
- BUALONG Keerati Skipper THA - Thailand Thailand 4
00:01:05
13.0
DSQ

AFTER 10 RACES

Fleet Over All
Place Name Position NOC Points per Race Total
Pts
Net
Pts
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 HA Jeemin Skipper KOR - Korea, Republic of Korea, Republic of 2.0
3.0
1.0
1.0
1.0
2.0
1.0
(13.0)
DSQ
1.0
1.0
26.0 13.0
2 MOHD AFENDY Khairulnizam Bin Skipper MAS - Malaysia Malaysia 1.0
1.0
2.0
2.0
2.0
3.0
(3.0)
2.0
2.0
2.0
20.0 17.0
3 CHENG Xinru Colin Skipper SIN - Singapore Singapore 4.0
2.0
3.0
(13.0)
OCS
4.0
1.0
2.0
3.0
3.0
3.0
38.0 25.0
4 BUALONG Keerati Skipper THA - Thailand Thailand 3.0
4.0
4.0
(13.0)
DSQ
3.0
7.0
7.0
5.0
4.0
4.0
54.0 41.0
5 JANAHI Abdulla Mohamed Aqeel O. M. Skipper BRN - Bahrain Bahrain 6.0
6.0
6.0
(13.0)
RET
5.0
6.0
5.0
4.0
6.0
5.0
62.0 49.0
6 ALSHARSHANI Waleed Mahmoud A M Skipper QAT - Qatar Qatar 7.0
7.0
7.0
4.0
6.0
5.0
6.0
1.0
7.0
(7.0)
57.0 50.0
7 SHI Jian Skipper CHN - China China 5.0
5.0
5.0
3.0
13.0
DSQ
4.0
4.0
(13.0)
DSQ
5.0
6.0
63.0 50.0
8 JANGAZOV Ruslan Skipper KAZ - Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 9.0
10.0
(10.0)
5.0
9.0
9.0
8.0
7.0
8.0
9.0
84.0 74.0
9 AHMADI Ahmad Skipper IRI - IR Iran IR Iran 10.0
9.0
8.0
(13.0)
OCS
7.0
8.0
9.0
6.0
9.0
8.0
87.0 74.0
10 ALHAMMADI Hamad Ebraheem Khamees A. Skipper UAE - United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates 11.0
11.0
(11.0)
6.0
10.0
10.0
10.0
9.0
10.0
10.0
98.0 87.0
11 HASANI Ahmed Gharib Juma Skipper OMA - Oman Oman 8.0
8.0
9.0
7.0
8.0
13.0
DNC
13.0
DNC
13.0
DNC
13.0
DNC
(13.0)
DNC
105.0 92.0
12 ALHAMMAD Hammad Abdullah M Skipper KSA - Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia 12.0
12.0
(12.0)
8.0
11.0
11.0
11.0
8.0
11.0
11.0
107.0 95.0
Legend
(x)Excluded scoreBFDBlack Flag Disqualification
DGMDisqualification for Gross MisconductDNCDid not come to the starting area
DNEDisqualification (other than DGM)DNFDid not finish
DNSDid not startDPIDiscretionary Penalty Imposed
DSQDisqualificationOCSOn the Course Side
PtsPointsRETRetired after finishing
RDGRedress GivenSCPScoring Penalty
ZFPZ Flag Penalty

tissot

Ssangyong