주메뉴 바로가기 본문 바로가기



Medals

Search

MenuMedallists | Medals | Sports
Discipline Event Medal NOC Name
Athletics Men's Decathlon SILVER UZB - Uzbekistan UZB ANDREEV Leonid
Women's Triple Jump SILVER UZB - Uzbekistan UZB KOTLYAROVA Aleksandra
Women's Heptathlon GOLD UZB - Uzbekistan UZB VORONINA Ekaterina
BRONZE UZB - Uzbekistan UZB TARASOVA Yuliya
Boxing Men's Light Heavy (81kg) BRONZE UZB - Uzbekistan UZB MAMAZULUNOV Oybek
Men's Super Heavy (+91kg) BRONZE UZB - Uzbekistan UZB ABDULLAEV Mirzohidjon
Canoe Sprint Kayak Single (K1) 1000m Men GOLD UZB - Uzbekistan UZB MOCHALOV Alexey
Kayak Single (K1) 200m Men SILVER UZB - Uzbekistan UZB IRNAZAROV Ernest
Kayak Four (K4) 1000m Men BRONZE UZB - Uzbekistan UZB BORZOV Sergey
GORN Vyacheslav
MOCHALOV Alexey
TROPIN Aleksandr
Canoe Single (C1) 1000m Men GOLD UZB - Uzbekistan UZB MENKOV Vadim
Canoe Double (C2) 1000m Men BRONZE UZB - Uzbekistan UZB MIRBEKOV Serik
KOCHNEV Gerasim
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Parallel Bars SILVER UZB - Uzbekistan UZB FOKIN Anton
Men's Pommel Horse SILVER UZB - Uzbekistan UZB AZIMOV Abdulla
Women's Vault SILVER UZB - Uzbekistan UZB CHUSOVITINA Oksana
Gymnastics Rhythmic Team GOLD UZB - Uzbekistan UZB DAVIDOVA Valeriya
FARKHUTDINOVA Ravilya
RAKHMATOVA Djamila
SERDYUKOVA Anastasiya
Judo Men's -66 kg BRONZE UZB - Uzbekistan UZB FARMONOV Mirzokhid
Men's -90 kg SILVER UZB - Uzbekistan UZB CHORIEV Dilshod
Men's -100 kg BRONZE UZB - Uzbekistan UZB SAYIDOV Ramziddin
Men's +100 kg BRONZE UZB - Uzbekistan UZB TANGRIEV Abdullo
Men's Team BRONZE UZB - Uzbekistan UZB SOBIROV Rishod
SHOMURODOV Sarvar
IMAMOV Yakhyo
CHORIEV Dilshod
KURBONOV Soyib
JURAKOBILOV Navruz
TANGRIEV Abdullo
FARMONOV Mirzokhid
Tennis Men's Team BRONZE UZB - Uzbekistan UZB DUSTOV Farrukh
FAYZIEV Sanjar
ISMAILOV Temur
ISTOMIN Denis
Taekwondo Men -74 kg SILVER UZB - Uzbekistan UZB RAFALOVICH Nikita
Men -80 kg SILVER UZB - Uzbekistan UZB RAFALOVICH Maksim
Men -87 kg GOLD UZB - Uzbekistan UZB BAYKUZIEV Jasur
Men +87 kg SILVER UZB - Uzbekistan UZB SHOKIN Dmitriy
Weightlifting Men's 85kg BRONZE UZB - Uzbekistan UZB ALIMOV Ulugbek
Men's 105kg BRONZE UZB - Uzbekistan UZB DUSMUROTOV Sardorbek
Women's 48kg BRONZE UZB - Uzbekistan UZB TOGOEVA Mahliyo
Wrestling Men's Greco-Roman 71 kg SILVER UZB - Uzbekistan UZB TURDIEV Dilshodjon
Men's Greco-Roman 80 kg BRONZE UZB - Uzbekistan UZB SALDADZE Besiki
Men's Greco-Roman 85 kg GOLD UZB - Uzbekistan UZB ASSAKALOV Rustam
Men's Freestyle 65 kg BRONZE UZB - Uzbekistan UZB NAVRUZOV Ikhtiyor
Men's Freestyle 70 kg GOLD UZB - Uzbekistan UZB ABDURAKHMONOV Bekzod
Men's Freestyle 74 kg GOLD UZB - Uzbekistan UZB KURBANOV Rashid
Men's Freestyle 86 kg BRONZE UZB - Uzbekistan UZB ISMANOV Umidjon