주메뉴 바로가기 본문 바로가기



Medals

Search

MenuMedallists | Medals | Sports
Discipline Event Medal NOC Name
Archery Recurve Women's Team BRONZE JPN - Japan JPN HAYAKAWA Ren
HAYASHI Yuki
KAWANAKA Kaori
Athletics Men's 100m BRONZE JPN - Japan JPN TAKASE Kei
Men's 400m Hurdles SILVER JPN - Japan JPN KISHIMOTO Takayuki
Men's Pole Vault SILVER JPN - Japan JPN SAWANO Daichi
Men's 20km Race Walk SILVER JPN - Japan JPN SUZUKI Yusuke
Men's 50km Race Walk GOLD JPN - Japan JPN TANII Takayuki
Men's Decathlon GOLD JPN - Japan JPN USHIRO Keisuke
BRONZE JPN - Japan JPN NAKAMURA Akihiko
Women's 100m SILVER JPN - Japan JPN FUKUSHIMA Chisato
Women's 200m BRONZE JPN - Japan JPN FUKUSHIMA Chisato
Women's 100m Hurdles BRONZE JPN - Japan JPN KIMURA Ayako
Women's 400m Hurdles SILVER JPN - Japan JPN KUBOKURA Satomi
Women's Pole Vault SILVER JPN - Japan JPN ABIKO Tomomi
Women's 10,000m BRONZE JPN - Japan JPN HAGIWARA Ayumi
Baseball Men BRONZE JPN - Japan JPN FUJISHIMA Takuya
ENDO Issei
ISHIKAWA Shun
NISHINO Masahiro
ISHIOKA Ryota
TABATA Yuichi
TANAKA Ken
KURAMOTO Toshihiko
UEDA Yusuke
IRYO Masataka
YOKOTA Tetsu
KATO Takayuki
KOHMATSU Tsukasa
IMAMURA Koshiro
MORIYASU Reo
SATAKE Katsutoshi
IGUCHI Takuaki
SEKIYA Ryota
KUNIMOTO Takeshi
MATSUMOTO Akira
HAYASHI Toshiyuki
NAKANO Shigeki
FUKUDA Taihei
ITO Ryota
Badminton Women's Doubles SILVER JPN - Japan JPN TAKAHASHI Ayaka
MATSUTOMO Misaki
Women's Team BRONZE JPN - Japan JPN MITANI Minatsu
YAMAGUCHI Akane
TAKAHASHI Sayaka
HASHIMOTO Yui
TAKAHASHI Ayaka
MATSUTOMO Misaki
MAEDA Miyuki
KAKIIWA Reika
MATSUO Shizuka
NAITO Mami
Bowling Men's Doubles GOLD JPN - Japan JPN Masatoki Yoshinao
Takahashi Toshihiko
SILVER JPN - Japan JPN Sasaki Tomoyuki
Yoshida Daisuke
Men's Trios GOLD JPN - Japan JPN Sasaki Tomoyuki
Wada Shogo
Asato Shusaku
Cycling BMX Men BMX SILVER JPN - Japan JPN SAMPEI Masahiro
Canoe Sprint Kayak Single (K1) 200m Men BRONZE JPN - Japan JPN KOMATSU Seiji
Kayak Double (K2) 200m Men GOLD JPN - Japan JPN MATSUSHITA Momotaro
FUJISHIMA Hiroki
Canoe Single (C1) 200m Men SILVER JPN - Japan JPN SAKAMOTO Naoya
Kayak Double (K2) 500m Women BRONZE JPN - Japan JPN OHMURA Asumi
KAKIZAKI Shiho
Cycling Mountain Bike Men's Cross-country BRONZE JPN - Japan JPN YAMAMOTO Kohei
Women's Cross-country BRONZE JPN - Japan JPN NAKAGOME Yukari
Cycling Track Men's Sprint GOLD JPN - Japan JPN NAKAGAWA Seiichiro
SILVER JPN - Japan JPN KAWABATA Tomoyuki
Men's Keirin SILVER JPN - Japan JPN WATANABE Kazunari
Men's Omnium GOLD JPN - Japan JPN HASHIMOTO Eiya
Men's Team Sprint BRONZE JPN - Japan JPN KAWABATA Tomoyuki
NAKAGAWA Seiichiro
WATANABE Kazunari
Men's Team Pursuit BRONZE JPN - Japan JPN CHIKATANI Ryo
HASHIMOTO Eiya
ICHIMARU Shogo
KUBOKI Kazushige
Equestrian Jumping Individual SILVER JPN - Japan JPN HIRAO Satoshi
BRONZE JPN - Japan JPN SUGITANI Taizo
Dressage Team SILVER JPN - Japan JPN OKUNISHI Mayumi
SADO Kazuki
NAKAMURA Tomoko
HAYASHI Shingo
Jumping Team BRONZE JPN - Japan JPN HAYASHI Tadahiro
HIRAO Satoshi
SUGITANI Taizo
UTSUNOMIYA Takashi
Eventing Team SILVER JPN - Japan JPN SATO Tae
KUSUNOKI Takanori
KITAJIMA Ryuzo
TANAKA Toshiyuki
Football Women SILVER JPN - Japan JPN KAIHORI Ayumi
ARIYOSHI Saori
IWASHIMIZU Azusa
KITAHARA Kana
OSAFUNE Kana
SAKAGUCHI Mizuho
NAKAJIMA Emi
MIYAMA Aya
KAWASUMI Nahomi
TAKASE Megumi
KIRA Chinatsu
MASUYA Rika
SUGASAWA Yuika
KIRYU Nanase
USUI Rie
HAZA Hisui
NAOMOTO Hikaru
YAMANE Erina
Fencing Men's Foil Individual BRONZE JPN - Japan JPN Ota Yuki
Men's Foil Team GOLD JPN - Japan JPN Ota Yuki
Chida Kenta
Miyake Ryo
Fujino Daiki
Men's Epee Team SILVER JPN - Japan JPN Minobe Kazuyasu
Yamada Masaru
Sakamoto Keisuke
Women's Foil Team BRONZE JPN - Japan JPN Nishioka Shiho
Yanaoka Haruka
Miyawaki Karin
Women's Epee Team BRONZE JPN - Japan JPN Shimookawa Ayaka
Ohashi Rie
Yamada Ayumi
Gymnastics Artistic Men's Floor Exercise BRONZE JPN - Japan JPN KAMOTO Yuya
Men's Parallel Bars GOLD JPN - Japan JPN KAMOTO Yuya
Men's Horizontal Bar SILVER JPN - Japan JPN SAITO Yusuke
BRONZE JPN - Japan JPN YAMAMOTO Masayoshi
Men's Rings SILVER JPN - Japan JPN TAKEDA Kazuyuki
Men's Pommel Horse GOLD JPN - Japan JPN YAMAMOTO Masayoshi
Men's Individual All-Around GOLD JPN - Japan JPN KAMOTO Yuya
SILVER JPN - Japan JPN YAMAMOTO Masayoshi
Men's Team GOLD JPN - Japan JPN HASEGAWA Tomomasa
KAMOTO Yuya
SAITO Yusuke
SHIRAI Shotaro
TAKEDA Kazuyuki
YAMAMOTO Masayoshi
Women's Team BRONZE JPN - Japan JPN HONDA Minami
ISHIKURA Azumi
NAGAI Mizuho
SATO Akiho
YAMAMOTO Yuriko
YUMOTO Sakura
Gymnastics Trampoline Men BRONZE JPN - Japan JPN UEYAMA Yasuhiro
Women BRONZE JPN - Japan JPN KISHI Ayano
Handball Women SILVER JPN - Japan JPN HIDA Kimiko
HONDA Megumi
ISHINO Mikako
NISHIKIORI Arata
YOKOSHIMA Kaoru
KATSUREN Chie
YOKOSHIMA Aya
SUNAMI Yui
SHIROISHI Sato
ARIHAMA Yuko
ISHITATE Mayuko
AIZAWA Rino
FUJIMA Kaori
HARA Nozomi
NAGATA Shiori
MATSUMURA Anri
Judo Men's -60 kg BRONZE JPN - Japan JPN SHISHIME Toru
Men's -66 kg SILVER JPN - Japan JPN TAKAJO Tomofumi
Men's -73 kg GOLD JPN - Japan JPN AKIMOTO Hiroyuki
Men's -81 kg BRONZE JPN - Japan JPN NAGASHIMA Keita
Men's -90 kg GOLD JPN - Japan JPN YOSHIDA Yuya
Men's +100 kg GOLD JPN - Japan JPN OJITANI Takeshi
Women's -48 kg SILVER JPN - Japan JPN YAMAGISHI Emi
Women's -52 kg GOLD JPN - Japan JPN NAKAMURA Misato
Women's -57 kg GOLD JPN - Japan JPN YAMAMOTO Anzu
Women's -63 kg BRONZE JPN - Japan JPN ABE Kana
Women's -70 kg SILVER JPN - Japan JPN ARAI Chizuru
Women's -78 kg BRONZE JPN - Japan JPN UMEKI Mami
Women's +78 kg SILVER JPN - Japan JPN INAMORI Nami
Men's Team BRONZE JPN - Japan JPN KUMASHIRO Yusuke
NAGASHIMA Keita
AKIMOTO Hiroyuki
TAKAJO Tomofumi
SHISHIME Toru
OJITANI Takeshi
YOSHIDA Yuya
Women's Team GOLD JPN - Japan JPN INAMORI Nami
UMEKI Mami
ARAI Chizuru
ABE Kana
YAMAMOTO Anzu
NAKAMURA Misato
YAMAGISHI Emi
Rowing Men's Eight SILVER JPN - Japan JPN KATAOKA Yu
IMAI Yusuke
NAKAMURA Sumito
HIRAKI Baku
NISHIMURA Mitsuo
ITO Kiyotaka
KOBAYASHI Masato
TADACHI Kenta
SASANO Hiroki
Lightweight Men's Double Sculls GOLD JPN - Japan JPN SUDA Takahiro
OMOTO Hideki
Lightweight Women's Double Sculls SILVER JPN - Japan JPN WAKAI Eri
SUEHIRO Asumi
Sailing 420 - Men's Two Person Dinghy SILVER JPN - Japan JPN KOIZUMI Ibuki
MATSUO Kotaro
470 - Men's Two Person Dinghy SILVER JPN - Japan JPN DOI Kazuto
IMAMURA Kimihiko
Laser Radial - Women's One Person Dinghy SILVER JPN - Japan JPN DOI Manami
J80 - Open Match Racing BRONZE JPN - Japan JPN SAKAMOTO Wataru
IMAI Nobuyuki
OKAMOTO Yasuhiro
WADA Daichi
Sepaktakraw Men's Doubles BRONZE JPN - Japan JPN TAKANO Seiya
TERAMOTO Susumu
TERASHIMA Takeshi
Women's Doubles BRONZE JPN - Japan JPN AOKI Sawa
SATO Yukie
YANO Chiharu
Shooting 50m Rifle 3 Positions Men's Team BRONZE JPN - Japan JPN YAMASHITA Toshikazu
YAJIMA Midori
MATSUMOTO Takayuki
Trap Women's SILVER JPN - Japan JPN NAKAYAMA Yukie
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle SILVER JPN - Japan JPN SHIOURA Shinri
BRONZE JPN - Japan JPN ITO Kenta
Men's 100m Freestyle BRONZE JPN - Japan JPN SHIOURA Shinri
Men's 200m Freestyle GOLD JPN - Japan JPN HAGINO Kosuke
Men's 400m Freestyle SILVER JPN - Japan JPN HAGINO Kosuke
Men's 1500m Freestyle SILVER JPN - Japan JPN YAMAMOTO Kohei
Men's 100m Butterfly BRONZE JPN - Japan JPN IKEBATA Hirofumi
Men's 200m Butterfly GOLD JPN - Japan JPN SETO Daiya
SILVER JPN - Japan JPN HIRAI Kenta
Men's 50m Breaststroke SILVER JPN - Japan JPN KOSEKI Yasuhiro
Men's 100m Breaststroke SILVER JPN - Japan JPN KOSEKI Yasuhiro
Men's 200m Breaststroke SILVER JPN - Japan JPN KOHINATA Kazuki
BRONZE JPN - Japan JPN KOSEKI Yasuhiro
Men's 50m Backstroke GOLD JPN - Japan JPN KOGA Junya
SILVER JPN - Japan JPN IRIE Ryosuke
Men's 100m Backstroke GOLD JPN - Japan JPN IRIE Ryosuke
BRONZE JPN - Japan JPN HAGINO Kosuke
Men's 200m Backstroke GOLD JPN - Japan JPN IRIE Ryosuke
BRONZE JPN - Japan JPN HAGINO Kosuke
Men's 200m Individual Medley GOLD JPN - Japan JPN HAGINO Kosuke
SILVER JPN - Japan JPN FUJIMORI Hiromasa
Men's 400m Individual Medley GOLD JPN - Japan JPN HAGINO Kosuke
BRONZE JPN - Japan JPN SETO Daiya
Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay SILVER JPN - Japan JPN SHIOURA Shinri
HARADA Rammaru
FUJII Takuro
NAKAMURA Katsumi
ITO Kenta
Men's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay GOLD JPN - Japan JPN KOBORI Yuki
HAGINO Kosuke
SETO Daiya
MATSUDA Takeshi
Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay SILVER JPN - Japan JPN IRIE Ryosuke
KOSEKI Yasuhiro
IKEBATA Hirofumi
SHIOURA Shinri
Women's 50m Freestyle SILVER JPN - Japan JPN UCHIDA Miki
Women's 100m Freestyle BRONZE JPN - Japan JPN UCHIDA Miki
Women's 200m Freestyle SILVER JPN - Japan JPN IGARASHI Chihiro
Women's 400m Freestyle BRONZE JPN - Japan JPN IGARASHI Chihiro
Women's 800m Freestyle BRONZE JPN - Japan JPN CHIDA Asami
Women's 200m Butterfly SILVER JPN - Japan JPN HOSHI Natsumi
BRONZE JPN - Japan JPN NAKANO Miyu
Women's 50m Breaststroke GOLD JPN - Japan JPN SUZUKI Satomi
Women's 100m Breaststroke SILVER JPN - Japan JPN WATANABE Kanako
Women's 200m Breaststroke GOLD JPN - Japan JPN WATANABE Kanako
SILVER JPN - Japan JPN KANETO Rie
Women's 50m Backstroke BRONZE JPN - Japan JPN TAKEMURA Miyuki
Women's 200m Backstroke GOLD JPN - Japan JPN AKASE Sayaka
Women's 200m Individual Medley SILVER JPN - Japan JPN WATANABE Kanako
BRONZE JPN - Japan JPN TERAMURA Miho
Women's 400m Individual Medley SILVER JPN - Japan JPN SHIMIZU Sakiko
Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay SILVER JPN - Japan JPN UCHIDA Miki
YAMAGUCHI Misaki
WATANABE Kanako
MATSUMOTO Yayoi
MIYAMOTO Yasuko
Women's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay SILVER JPN - Japan JPN IGARASHI Chihiro
MIYAMOTO Yasuko
MATSUMOTO Yayoi
TAKANO Aya
Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay GOLD JPN - Japan JPN SAKAI Shiho
WATANABE Kanako
HOSHI Natsumi
UCHIDA Miki
NAKANO Miyu
Synchronized swimming Duets SILVER JPN - Japan JPN INUI Yukiko
MITSUI Risako
Teams SILVER JPN - Japan JPN INUI Yukiko
MITSUI Risako
KAZUMORI Hikaru
NAKAMURA Mai
HAKOYAMA Aika
YOSHIDA Kurumi
ARAI Miho
NAKAMAKI Kanami
MARUMO Kei
Free Combination SILVER JPN - Japan JPN INUI Yukiko
MITSUI Risako
NAKAMURA Mai
HAKOYAMA Aika
YOSHIDA Kurumi
ARAI Miho
ITOYAMA Mayo
NAKAMAKI Kanami
MIYAZAKI Natsumi
MARUMO Kei
Tennis Men's Singles GOLD JPN - Japan JPN NISHIOKA Yoshihito
BRONZE JPN - Japan JPN SUGITA Yuichi
Men's Team BRONZE JPN - Japan JPN ITO Tatsuma
NISHIOKA Yoshihito
SUGITA Yuichi
UCHIYAMA Yasutaka
Women's Singles BRONZE JPN - Japan JPN HOZUMI Eri
BRONZE JPN - Japan JPN EGUCHI Misa
Women's Team BRONZE JPN - Japan JPN EGUCHI Misa
HOZUMI Eri
OZAKI Risa
Mixed Doubles BRONZE JPN - Japan JPN AOYAMA Shuko
SUGITA Yuichi
Taekwondo Women -57 kg SILVER JPN - Japan JPN HAMADA Mayu
Triathlon Men GOLD JPN - Japan JPN HOSODA Yuichi
SILVER JPN - Japan JPN TAYAMA Hirokatsu
Women GOLD JPN - Japan JPN UEDA Ai
SILVER JPN - Japan JPN IDE Juri
Mixed GOLD JPN - Japan JPN SATO Yuka
TAYAMA Hirokatsu
UEDA Ai
HOSODA Yuichi
Table Tennis Men's Team BRONZE JPN - Japan JPN KISHIKAWA Seiya
MATSUDAIRA Kenta
MIZUTANI Jun
MURAMATSU Yuto
NIWA Koki
Women's Team SILVER JPN - Japan JPN FUKUHARA Ai
HIRANO Miu
HIRANO Sayaka
ISHIKAWA Kasumi
WAKAMIYA Misako
Water polo Men SILVER JPN - Japan JPN TANAMURA Katsuyuki
ADACHI Seiya
ARAI Atsushi
SHIGA Mitsuaki
YANASE Akira
HEMMI Yuta
SHIMIZU Yusuke
KADONO Yuki
TAKEI Koji
YASUDA Kenya
OKAWA Keigo
HAZUI Shota
FUKUSHIMA Tomoyoshi
Women SILVER JPN - Japan JPN MIURA Rikako
SUGIYAMA Midori
OGAWA Saki
MAGARIYAMA Shino
NAKATA Moe
TAKAHASHI Ayaka
NAKANO Yumi
SHIGA Misa
KOJO Yumi
MORI Tsubasa
KAKIICHI Erina
HASHIGUCHI Mitsuki
UMEDA Yuko
Wrestling Men's Greco-Roman 59 kg GOLD JPN - Japan JPN HASEGAWA Kohei
Men's Greco-Roman 66 kg SILVER JPN - Japan JPN MATSUMOTO Ryutaro
Men's Greco-Roman 75 kg SILVER JPN - Japan JPN KANAKUBO Takehiro
Men's Greco-Roman 80 kg SILVER JPN - Japan JPN TSURUMAKI Tsukasa
Men's Greco-Roman 98 kg BRONZE JPN - Japan JPN SAIKAWA Norikatsu
Men's Freestyle 61 kg BRONZE JPN - Japan JPN TAKATSUKA Noriyuki
Men's Freestyle 70 kg BRONZE JPN - Japan JPN KOJIMA Takafumi
Men's Freestyle 125 kg BRONZE JPN - Japan JPN ARAKIDA Nobuyoshi
Women's Freestyle 48 kg GOLD JPN - Japan JPN TOSAKA Eri
Women's Freestyle 55 kg GOLD JPN - Japan JPN YOSHIDA Saori
Women's Freestyle 63 kg GOLD JPN - Japan JPN WATARI Rio
Wushu Men's Changquan BRONZE JPN - Japan JPN ICHIKIZAKI Daisuke
Women's Taijiquan & Taijijian All-Round BRONZE JPN - Japan JPN UCHIDA Ai