주메뉴 바로가기 본문 바로가기



Medals

Search

MenuMedallists | Medals | Sports
Discipline Event Medal NOC Name
Archery Compound Men's Individual SILVER IND - India IND VERMA Abhishek
Compound Women's Individual BRONZE IND - India IND DEB Trisha
Compound Men's Team GOLD IND - India IND VERMA Abhishek
KUMAR Sandeep
CHAUHAN Rajat
Compound Women's Team BRONZE IND - India IND SUDHIR SHENDE Purvasha
VENNAM Jyothi Surekha
DEB Trisha
Athletics Men's 400m BRONZE IND - India IND Arokiarajiv
Men's 3000m Steeplechase BRONZE IND - India IND KUMAR Naveen
Women's 400m BRONZE IND - India IND MACHETTIRA Poovamma Raju
Women's 1500m BRONZE IND - India IND ORCHATTERI PUTHIYA VEETIL Jaisha
Women's 3000m Steeplechase BRONZE IND - India IND BABAR Lalita Shivaji
Women's Discus Throw GOLD IND - India IND PUNIA Seema
Women's Hammer Throw BRONZE IND - India IND MANJU Bala
Women's 20km Race Walk SILVER IND - India IND KHUSHBIR Kaur
Badminton Women's Team BRONZE IND - India IND MACHIMANDA Ashwini Ponnappa
PUTHENPURAYIL CHANDRIKA Thulasi
LAD Tanvi Uday
GADRE Pradnya
NEHWAL Saina
PUSARLA Venkata Sindhu
NELAKURTHI Sikki Reddy
Rowing Men's Single Sculls BRONZE IND - India IND SAWARN Singh
Men's Eight BRONZE IND - India IND SHARMA Kapil
RANJIT Singh
TAKHAR Bajrang Lal
ROBIN PANACHITHANATHU Ulahannan
KALKAL Sawan Kumar
MOHAMMAD Azad
MANINDER Singh
DAVINDER Singh
MOHAMMED Ahmed
Lightweight Men's Single Sculls BRONZE IND - India IND DUSHYANT Dushiant
Shooting 10m Air Rifle Men's BRONZE IND - India IND BINDRA Abhinav
50m Rifle 3 Positions Men's BRONZE IND - India IND CHAIN Singh
10m Air Rifle Men's Team BRONZE IND - India IND BINDRA Abhinav
KUMAR Ravi
RAJPUT Sanjeev
50m Pistol Men's GOLD IND - India IND RAI Jitu
10m Air Pistol Men's Team BRONZE IND - India IND RAI Jitu
JUNG Samaresh
PAPANNA NANJAPPA Prakash
25m Center Fire Pistol Men's Team SILVER IND - India IND TAMANG Pemba
SINGH Gurpreet
KUMAR Vijay
10m Air Pistol Women's BRONZE IND - India IND CHAUDHRY Shweta
25m Pistol Women's Team BRONZE IND - India IND SARNOBAT Rahi Jeevan
SAYYED Anisa
SIDHU Heena
Double Trap Women's Team BRONZE IND - India IND CHOWDHARY Shagun
SINGH Shreyasi
VARMAN Varsha
Squash Men's Singles SILVER IND - India IND Ghosal Saurav
Men's Team GOLD IND - India IND Ghosal Saurav
Sandhu Harinder Pal Singh
Mangaonkar Mahesh
Kush Kumar
Women's Singles BRONZE IND - India IND Pallikal Dipika Rebecca
Women's Team SILVER IND - India IND Pallikal Dipika Rebecca
Chinappa Joshana
Alankamony Anaka
Balamurukan Aparajitha
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke BRONZE IND - India IND SEJWAL Sandeep
Tennis Men's Singles BRONZE IND - India IND BHAMBRI Yuki
Men's Doubles SILVER IND - India IND MYNENI Saketh Sai
SINGH Sanam Krishan
BRONZE IND - India IND BHAMBRI Yuki
SHARAN Divij
Women's Doubles BRONZE IND - India IND MIRZA Sania
THOMBARE Prarthana Gulabrao
Mixed Doubles GOLD IND - India IND MIRZA Sania
MYNENI Saketh Sai
Wrestling Men's Freestyle 61 kg SILVER IND - India IND Bajrang
Men's Freestyle 65 kg GOLD IND - India IND DUTT Yogeshwar
Men's Freestyle 74 kg BRONZE IND - India IND YADAV Narsingh Pancham
Women's Freestyle 48 kg BRONZE IND - India IND Vinesh
Women's Freestyle 63 kg BRONZE IND - India IND JAKHAR Geetika
Wushu Men's Sanda -60kg BRONZE IND - India IND GREWAL Narender
Women's Sanda -52kg BRONZE IND - India IND YUMNAM Sanathoi Devi