주메뉴 바로가기 본문 바로가기



Badminton

세부종목 별 메달 수상자

세부종목 별 메달 수상자
세부 종목 날짜 메달 NOC 이름
남자 단식 29 SEP 2014 GOLD CHN - China CHN LIN Dan
SILVER CHN - China CHN CHEN Long
28 SEP 2014 BRONZE MAS - Malaysia MAS LEE Chong Wei
BRONZE HKG - Hong Kong, China HKG WEI Nan
남자 복식 28 SEP 2014 GOLD INA - Indonesia INA AHSAN Mohammad
SETIAWAN Hendra
SILVER KOR - Korea, Republic of KOR YOO Yeonseong
LEE Yongdae
27 SEP 2014 BRONZE MAS - Malaysia MAS GOH Wei Shem
TAN Wee Kiong
BRONZE KOR - Korea, Republic of KOR KIM Sarang
KIM Gijung
남자 단체전 23 SEP 2014 GOLD KOR - Korea, Republic of KOR YOO Yeonseong
KO Sunghyun
SON Wanho
LEE Yongdae
KIM Sarang
SHIN Baekcheol
KIM Gijung
LEE Dongkeun
JEON Hyeokjin
LEE Hyunil
SILVER CHN - China CHN CHEN Long
LIN Dan
GAO Huan
TIAN Houwei
CAI Yun
FU Haifeng
LIU Xiaolong
QIU Zihan
XU Chen
ZHANG Nan
22 SEP 2014 BRONZE MAS - Malaysia MAS CHAN Peng Soon
CHONG Wei Feng
GOH Soon Huat
GOH Wei Shem
HOON Thien How
ZAINUDDIN Iskandar Zulkarnain Bin
LEE Chong Wei
LIM Khim Wah
TAN Boon Heong
TAN Wee Kiong
BRONZE TPE - Chinese Taipei TPE HSUEH Hsuan Yi
LIAO Min Chun
LEE Sheng Mu
CHOU Tien Chen
CHEN Hung Ling
TSENG Min Hao
TSAI Chia Hsin
LIAO Kuan Hao
LIANG Jui Wei
HSU Jen Hao
여자 단식 28 SEP 2014 GOLD CHN - China CHN WANG Yihan
SILVER CHN - China CHN LI Xuerui
27 SEP 2014 BRONZE TPE - Chinese Taipei TPE TAI Tzu Ying
BRONZE KOR - Korea, Republic of KOR BAE Yeonju
여자 복식 27 SEP 2014 GOLD INA - Indonesia INA POLII Greysia
MAHESWARI Nitya Krishinda
SILVER JPN - Japan JPN TAKAHASHI Ayaka
MATSUTOMO Misaki
26 SEP 2014 BRONZE MAS - Malaysia MAS HOO Vivian Kah Mun
WOON Khe Wei
BRONZE CHN - China CHN ZHAO Yunlei
TIAN Qing
여자 단체 22 SEP 2014 GOLD CHN - China CHN WANG Yihan
LI Xuerui
WANG Shixian
LIU Xin
YU Yang
WANG Xiaoli
ZHAO Yunlei
TIAN Qing
BAO Yixin
MA Jin
SILVER KOR - Korea, Republic of KOR CHANG Yena
KIM Hana
JUNG Kyungeun
BAE Yeonju
SUNG Jihyun
KIM Soyeong
GO Ahra
YOO Haewon
KOH Eunbyeol
KIM Hyomin
21 SEP 2014 BRONZE IND - India IND MACHIMANDA Ashwini Ponnappa
PUTHENPURAYIL CHANDRIKA Thulasi
LAD Tanvi Uday
GADRE Pradnya
NEHWAL Saina
PUSARLA Venkata Sindhu
NELAKURTHI Sikki Reddy
BRONZE JPN - Japan JPN MITANI Minatsu
YAMAGUCHI Akane
TAKAHASHI Sayaka
HASHIMOTO Yui
TAKAHASHI Ayaka
MATSUTOMO Misaki
MAEDA Miyuki
KAKIIWA Reika
MATSUO Shizuka
NAITO Mami
혼성 복식 29 SEP 2014 GOLD CHN - China CHN ZHANG Nan
ZHAO Yunlei
SILVER INA - Indonesia INA AHMAD Tontowi
NATSIR Liliyana
28 SEP 2014 BRONZE INA - Indonesia INA JORDAN Praveen
SUSANTO Debby
BRONZE CHN - China CHN MA Jin
XU Chen