주메뉴 바로가기 본문 바로가기



Athletics

세부종목 별 메달 수상자

세부종목 별 메달 수상자
세부 종목 날짜 메달 NOC 이름
남자 100m 28 SEP 2014 GOLD QAT - Qatar QAT OGUNODE Femi Seun
SILVER CHN - China CHN SU Bingtian
BRONZE JPN - Japan JPN TAKASE Kei
남자 400m 28 SEP 2014 GOLD KSA - Saudi Arabia KSA MASRAHI Yousef Ahmed M
SILVER BRN - Bahrain BRN ABBAS Abbas Abubakar
BRONZE IND - India IND Arokiarajiv
남자 1500m 29 SEP 2014 GOLD QAT - Qatar QAT AL GARNI Mohamad
SILVER BRN - Bahrain BRN RAMZI Rasheed Abdulqader Mohamed
BRONZE IRQ - Iraq IRQ ALMNTFAGE Adnan Taes Agar
남자 3000m 장애물경기 29 SEP 2014 GOLD QAT - Qatar QAT KAMAL Abubaker Ali
SILVER BRN - Bahrain BRN TAHER Tareq Mubarak Salem
BRONZE IND - India IND KUMAR Naveen
남자 5000m 27 SEP 2014 GOLD QAT - Qatar QAT AL GARNI Mohamad
SILVER BRN - Bahrain BRN GEBRE Alemu Bekele
BRONZE BRN - Bahrain BRN ROP Albert Kibichii
남자 해머던지기 27 SEP 2014 GOLD TJK - Tajikistan TJK NAZAROV Dilshod
SILVER CHN - China CHN WANG Shizhu
BRONZE CHN - China CHN WAN Yong
남자 높이뛰기 29 SEP 2014 GOLD QAT - Qatar QAT BARSHAM Mutaz Aissa M
SILVER CHN - China CHN ZHANG Guowei
BRONZE QAT - Qatar QAT BARSHAM Muamer Aissa M
남자 장대높이뛰기 28 SEP 2014 GOLD CHN - China CHN XUE Changrui
SILVER JPN - Japan JPN SAWANO Daichi
BRONZE KOR - Korea, Republic of KOR JIN Minsub
남자 20km 경보 28 SEP 2014 GOLD CHN - China CHN WANG Zhen
SILVER JPN - Japan JPN SUZUKI Yusuke
BRONZE KOR - Korea, Republic of KOR KIM Hyunsub
여자 100m 28 SEP 2014 GOLD CHN - China CHN WEI Yongli
SILVER JPN - Japan JPN FUKUSHIMA Chisato
BRONZE KAZ - Kazakhstan KAZ SAFRONOVA Olga
여자 400m 28 SEP 2014 GOLD BRN - Bahrain BRN ADEKOYA Oluwakemi Mujidat
SILVER VIE - Vietnam VIE QUACH Thi Lan
BRONZE IND - India IND MACHETTIRA Poovamma Raju
여자 1500m 29 SEP 2014 GOLD BRN - Bahrain BRN JAMAL Maryam Yusuf Isa
SILVER BRN - Bahrain BRN GEBREGEIORGES Mimi Belete
BRONZE IND - India IND ORCHATTERI PUTHIYA VEETIL Jaisha
여자 3000m 장애물경기 27 SEP 2014 GOLD BRN - Bahrain BRN JEBET Ruth
SILVER CHN - China CHN LI Zhenzhu
BRONZE IND - India IND BABAR Lalita Shivaji
여자 포환던지기 27 SEP 2014 GOLD CHN - China CHN GONG Lijiao
SILVER IRI - Iran IRI RAJABI Leyla
BRONZE CHN - China CHN GUO Tianqian
여자 원반던지기 29 SEP 2014 GOLD IND - India IND PUNIA Seema
SILVER CHN - China CHN LU Xiaoxin
BRONZE CHN - China CHN TAN Jian
여자 해머던지기 28 SEP 2014 GOLD CHN - China CHN ZHANG Wenxiu
SILVER CHN - China CHN WANG Zheng
BRONZE IND - India IND MANJU Bala
여자 멀리뛰기 29 SEP 2014 GOLD INA - Indonesia INA LONDA Maria Natalia
SILVER VIE - Vietnam VIE BUI Thi Thu Thao
BRONZE CHN - China CHN JIANG Yanfei
여자 20km 경보 28 SEP 2014 GOLD CHN - China CHN LU Xiuzhi
SILVER IND - India IND KHUSHBIR Kaur
BRONZE KOR - Korea, Republic of KOR JEON Yeongeun
여자 10,000m 27 SEP 2014 GOLD UAE - United Arab Emirates UAE MOHAMMED Alia Mohammed Saeed
SILVER CHN - China CHN DING Changqin
BRONZE JPN - Japan JPN HAGIWARA Ayumi
여자 7종경기 29 SEP 2014 GOLD UZB - Uzbekistan UZB VORONINA Ekaterina
SILVER CHN - China CHN WANG Qingling
BRONZE UZB - Uzbekistan UZB TARASOVA Yuliya